Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.

 

2014

1. Platz  Rebecca Walzer  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS ) 

Junior, Anfänger 
3. Platz  Lisa Renner  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Junior, Anfänger 
4. Platz  Selina Forster  BCWTV

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Junior, Anfänger 
7. Platz  Lena Heinfling  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Junior, Anfänger 
2. Platz  Luisa Zwick  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Junior, Erfahrene 
1. Platz  Nina Ries  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Junior,-Teen, Erfahrene 
1. Platz  Tanita Scharf  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Open-Adult, Fortgeschrittene 
1. Platz  Patrick Treiber  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Open-Adult, Fortgeschrittene 
1. Platz  Tina Schindler  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Crystal, Fortgeschrittene 
1. Platz  Ingrid Burkhardsmayer  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Silver, Erfahrene 
1. Platz 

Tina Schindler

Tanita Scharf

Iris Zinkl

Sylvia Ries

Silke Schmid

Jasmin Kiener 

BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( BS )  

Team- Open

´´ Sweet Like Pepper `` 

1. Platz  Bastian Luther  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Junior, Newcomer 
1. Platz  Stephanie Vogel  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Junior-Teen, Newcomer 
3. Platz  Larissa Kräuter  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Junior-Teen, Newcomer 
4. Platz  Michelle Küsel  BCWTV

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Junior-Teen, Newcomer 
5. Platz  Sarah Luther  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Junior-Teen, Newcomer 
1. Platz 

Bastian Luther

Sarah Luther

Michelle Küsel

Lisa Heimerl

Katja Meisel

Larissa Kräuter

Luisa Zwick

Nina Ries 

BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Team-Junior, Cabaret

´´ Grease`` 

2. Platz  Tanja Strauß  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Crystel, Newcomer 
3. Platz  Elke Scharf  BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Diamond, Newcomer 
1. Platz  Brigitte Gradl  BCWTV

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft ( TS )  

Silver, Newcomer 
1. Platz 

Romy Friedrich

Emmi Kreuzer

Roswitha Kreuzer

Sabine Ebensberger

Heide Zettl

Günter Kreuzer 

BCWTV 

3. Bayerische

Meisterschaft( TS )  

Team-Diamond

´´ Let´s Do It ``